KeralaTaxi.com — Kerala.com Travel Division

Cochin – Munnar – Thekkady – Alleppey 4 Nights 5 Days Taxi Package

Private taxi with driver — fares per vehicle, customised to your dates

4 Nights 5 Days

Taxi Packages

Munnar, Thekkady, Alleppey

tea valley Munnar

Experience the enchanting beauty of Kerala with our meticulously crafted 4 Nights, 5 Days package. Begin your journey in Cochin, where our friendly driver cum guide will welcome you and ensure a comfortable transfer to Munnar. En route, marvel at the breathtaking Valara and Cheeyappara Waterfalls and lush tea plantations. Spend two days exploring Munnar’s scenic landscapes, visiting the Eravikulam National Park, Tea Museum, Rose Garden, and more. Continue to Thekkady, where you can immerse yourself in the rich biodiversity of Periyar Wildlife Sanctuary, enjoy cultural shows, and explore spice plantations. Finally, relax on a houseboat in Alleppey, drifting through the serene backwaters, before concluding your journey back in Cochin. This package promises a perfect blend of nature, adventure, and relaxation, making your Kerala trip truly unforgettable.

ITINERARYSEDANERTIGAINNOVACRYSTA12 SEAT TEMPO TRAVELLER17 SEAT TEMPO TRAVELLER20 SEAT TEMPO TRAVELLER26 SEAT TEMPO TRAVELLERURBANIA
4 Nights and 5 Days- 650KM143001620018750215502430027900345004000046500
EXTRA RUNNING KM CHARGES161822232425283032
ITINERARY4 Nights and 5 Days- 650KMExtra Running Km Charges
SEDAN1430016
ERTIGA1620018
INNOVA1875022
CRYSTA2155023
12 SEAT TEMPO TRAVELLER2430024
17 SEAT TEMPO TRAVELLER2790025
20 SEAT TEMPO TRAVELLER3450028
26 SEAT TEMPO TRAVELLER4000030
URBANIA4650032

PACKAGE ITINERARY

Day 1: Arrival in Cochin - Munnar Day 2: Munnar Day 3: Munnar - Thekkady Day 4: Thekkady - Alleppey Day 5: Alleppey - Cochin

Book this package

Fares are confirmed by the operator after your enquiry.

Call us or chat with us on WhatsApp — +91 9388640364

Get a free quote